Рейтинг ДВ на стипендію зима 2019-2020

Рейтинг студентів на отримання академічної стипендії

ПІП

курс

Оцінка

  1.  

Лейченко Олеся Ігорівна

ІV – В

10,4

  1.  

Кравченко Валерія Дмитрівна

ІV – В

9,8

  1.  

Гірман Анна Юріївна

IІI – В

9,7

  1.  

Турчина Аріна Денисівна

II-В

9,5

  1.  

Тінякова Діана Дмитрівна

II-В

9,4

  1.  

Автушева Анастасія Олександрівна

I спец-В

9,0

  1.  

Хихля Дарина Євгенівна

II-В

8,8

  1.  

Мала Аліна Романівна

IІI – В

8,7

  1.  

Баранник Владислав Олександрович

II-В

8,7

  1.  

Скрипка Анастасія Ігорівна

IІI спец – В

8,6

  1.  

Квічаста Дарина Василівна

I-В

8,4

  1.  

Марченко Микита Вячеславович

IІI – В

8,3

  1.  

Семенчук Анастасія Олексіївна

IІI – В

8,3

  1.  

Нечай Ганна Сергіївна

IІI – В

8,3

  1.  

Сінчук Іляна Сергіївна

II-В

8,2

  1.  

Васільконова Дар'я Миколаївна

II спец-В

8,1

  1.  

Кальченко Анастасія Олександрівна

I-В

8,0

  1.  

Ляшенко Єлизавета Андріївна

IV - В

8,0

  1.  

Контракевич Катерина Вікторівна

ІV – В

8,0

  1.  

Байдуж Тимур Гюльмамедович

IІI спец – В

7,8

  1.  

Рабінович Інеса Олександрівна

I спец-В

7,8

  1.  

Матвєєва Яна Леонідівна

I-В

7,7

  1.  

Павлішин Данило Євгенійович

I-В

7,6

  1.  

Погрібна Анастасія Станіславівна

IІI – В

7,6

  1.  

Павлович Тетяна Вікторівна

ІV – В

7,6

  1.  

Мухтаров Леонард Едуардович

IІI – В

7,1

  1.  

Ніколенко Валерія Андріївна

IІI спец – В

6,9

  1.  

Єрешко Валентин Васильович

I-В

6,6

  1.  

Яремійчук Ірина Миколаївна

I-В

6,6

 

 

ПІП

курс

Оцінка

  1.  

Коняєва Анна Олександрівна

IІI спец – Х

9,8

  1.  

Захарова Вероніка Вадимівна

ІV – Х 

9,6

  1.  

Почтовик Анастасія Миколаївна

ІV – Х 

9,5

  1.  

Шпак Світлана Олександрівна

II спец - Х

9,4

  1.  

Цвіркун Ганна Олегівна

II-Х

9,4

  1.  

Борис Анастасія Вячеславівна

IІI – Х

9,4

  1.  

Іжакевич Христина Андріївна

II-Х

9,2

  1.  

Коломоєць Альона Миколаївна

IІI – Х

9,1

  1.  

Васильковська Олеся Олегівна

IІI – Х

9,0

  1.  

Чечель Софія Володимирівна

I спец-Х

8,9

  1.  

Кретова Валентина Юріївна

II спец - Х

8,8

  1.  

Бондаренко Вікторія Олександрівна

ІV – Х 

8,6

  1.  

Романенко Нурсія Михайлівна

I-Х

8,5

  1.  

Лященко Григорій Олександрович

ІV – Х 

8,1

  1.  

Гаврилова Соломія Сергіївна

II-Х

7,8

  1.  

Уфімцева Анастасія Михайлівна

I-Х

7,7

  1.  

Копил Валентина Віталіївна

I спец-Х

7,7

  1.  

Дементьєв Артем Анатолійович

I спец-Х

7,7

  1.  

Прасол Маріанна Павлівна

I-Х

7,6

  1.  

Зарваницький Богдан Юрійович

II-Х

7,6

  1.  

Валєєва Маргарита Андріївна

IІI – Х

7,6

  1.  

Ювченко Анастасія Миколаївна

I спец-Х

6,8

  1.  

Четверик Анастасія Сергіївна

I-Х

6,7

  1.  

Крива Аліна Володимирівна

IІI – Х

6,6

  1.  

Сушко Яна Юріївна

I-Х

6,5

  1.  

Суворова Єлизавета Олександрівна

IІI – Х

6,3

  1.  

Кісель Дар'я Вікторівна

I-Х

6,2

 

 

ПІП

курс

Оцінка

  1.  

Кушнір Ніна Сергіївна

IV – Еі 

9,4

  1.  

Сульдіна Діна Сергіївна

I-Еі

9,1

  1.  

Артюх Наталія Олександрівна

IV – Еі 

8,8

  1.  

Худолій Єлизавета Анатоліївна

I-Еі

8,7

  1.  

Спільник Денис Олексійович

II-Еі

8,1

  1.  

Говорко Любов Валеріївна

II-Еі

8,0

  1.  

Фоміч Лілія Володимирівна

II-Еі

8,0

  1.  

Манойло Вадим Олександрович

I спец-Еі

7,7

  1.  

Пилипенко Володимир Олександрович

IV – Еі 

7,3

  1.  

Кодаченко Богдан Олександрович

II-Еі

7,2

  1.  

Онікієнко Владислав Юрійович

II-Еі

7,1

  1.  

Якимчук Вероніка Вікторівна

I-Еі

6,8

  1.  

Юшина Юлія Олегівна

III– Еі 

6,8

  1.  

Рудаченко Микита Олексанрович

II спец – Еі 

6,8

  1.  

Овчінніков Сергій Олександрович

III спец – Еі 

6,8

  1.  

Тітаренко Олександра Ігорівна

III– Еі 

6,5

  1.  

Романенко Парвіна Михайлівна

III– Еі 

6,2

 

 

ПІП

курс

Оцінка

  1.  

Гаврилов Микола Сергійович

III– Ні 

9,3

  1.  

Дьомін Микита Романович

IV – Ні 

9,2

  1.  

Фоміч Єгор Володимирович

II-Ні

8,8

  1.  

Краєв Нікіта Вячеславович

III– Ні 

8,7

  1.  

Чемерис Євгенія Вікторівна

II спец – Ні 

8,5

  1.  

Тирса Антон Дмитрович

IV – Ні 

8,4

  1.  

Киселиця Олександр Вікторович

IV – Ні 

8,3

  1.  

Овчаренко Даниїл Едуардович

III– Ні 

8,2

  1.  

Ріжко Іван Миколайович

IV – Ні 

8,2

  1.  

Москалик Даніела Володимирівна

III– Ні 

8,2

  1.  

Катринець Олександр Олександрович

I-Ні

8,1

  1.  

Рванець Ольга Віталіївна

I-Ні

7,7

  1.  

Шерстобітова Олександра Вадимівна

II-Ні

7,7

  1.  

Вишиванов Микита Сергійович

IV – Ні 

7,5

  1.  

Муромцева Софія Олександрівна

III– Ні 

7,4

  1.  

 Тихонов Ілля Романович

II спец – Ні 

6,8

  1.  

Ніколайчик Анастасія Андріївна

II-Ні

6,3

  1.  

Ніколенко Тетяна Олександрівна

III– Ні 

5,9

 

 

ПІП

курс

Оцінка

  1.  

Юрійчук Марія Миколайвна

III-ЕТ

10,4

  1.  

Лозова Діана Віталіївна

II-ЕТ

10,3

  1.  

Горощук Аліна Андріївна

ІV – ЕТ

9,9

  1.  

Лошкарьова Анастасія Вікторівна

ІV – ЕТ

9,8

  1.  

Шапарь Олександра Іванівна

III-ЕТ

9,6

  1.  

Рязанова Катерина Валеріївна

ІV – ЕТ

9,5

  1.  

Дибнер Анастасія Миколаївна

III-ЕТ

9,4

  1.  

Мороз Марина Спартаківна

III-Цж

9,4

  1.  

Гущина Аліна Павлівна

II-ЕТ

9,2

  1.  

Феоктістова Анастасія Євгенівна

ІV – ЦЖ 

9,2

  1.  

Філософ Анна Олександрівна

II-ЕТ

9,1

  1.  

Шустов Владислав Миколайович

III-Цж

9,0

  1.  

Русіна Маргарита Ігорівна

ІII спец – ЕТ

9,0

  1.  

Монько Олександра Романівна

III-ЕТ

8,9

  1.  

Трикозенко Дарина Олександрівна

I-ЕТ

8,8

  1.  

Шкуренко Ілля Дмитрович

II-ЕТ

8,7

  1.  

Жижий Вікторія Віталіївна

III-Цж

8,7

  1.  

Хімченко Катерина Олександрівна

II-Цж

8,6

  1.  

Кадуріна Дар'я Владиславівна

ІV – ЕТ

8,6

  1.  

Коновець Вікторія Дмитрівна

ІV – ЕТ

8,4

  1.  

Турчина Марія Вікторівна

ІV – ЦЖ 

8,4

  1.  

Скрипниченко Діана Романівна

I-ЕТ

8,2

  1.  

Романов Олександр Сергійович

II-ЕТ

8,2

  1.  

Харитонов Микита Олександрович

ІII спец – ЕТ

8,2

  1.  

Усенко Ганна Анатоліївна

III-ЕТ

8,1

  1.  

Чуприна Катерина Дмитрівна

III-ЕТ

8,1

  1.  

Олійник Софія Валентинівна

ІV – ЦЖ 

8,1

  1.  

 Смірнова Валерія Олександрівна

II-Цж

8,0

  1.  

Калачевський Руслан Сергійович

III-Цж

8,0

  1.  

Євсєєва Софія Сергіївна

ІV – ЦЖ 

8,0

  1.  

Кондрікова Валерія Дмитрівна

II-Цж

7,9

  1.  

Служаєва Дарина Миколаївна

III-ЕТ

7,8

  1.  

Васильєва Анастасія Сергіївна

II-ЕТ

7,7

  1.  

Заєць Юлія Федорівна

III-ЕТ

7,5

  1.  

Міненко Олександра Олегівна

III-ЕТ

7,2

  1.  

Івченко Марта Юріївна

III-Цж

7,1

  1.  

Руденко Світлана Миколаївна

III-ЕТ

6,9

 

 

ПІП

курс

Оцінка

  1.  

Тоцька Ірина Олександрівна

II-Р

10,7

  1.  

Турік Аліна Андріївна

I-Р

10,4

  1.  

Ревука Людмила Денисівна

II-Р

10,3

  1.  

Мицик Анна Андріївна

III-Р

10,2

  1.  

Казарінова Єлизавета Сергіївна

II-Р

10,1

  1.  

Остапенко Лада Андріївна

II-Р

10,0

  1.  

Шамрицька Анастасія Олександрівна

III-Р

9,9

  1.  

Голубніченко Руслана Дмитрівна

I-Р

9,8

  1.  

Лактіонова Валерія Віталіївна

I-Р

9,8

  1.  

Самойленко Олександр Дмитрович

I-Р

9,6

  1.  

Ольяненко Софія Вікторівна

II-Р

9,5

  1.  

Поваляєва Оксана Сергіївна

II-Р

9,5

  1.  

Бончукова Неля Анатоліївна

III-Р

9,5

  1.  

Литвиненко Вікторія Ігорівна

II-Р

9,4

  1.  

Ворожищева Дар’я Олександрівна

I-Р

9,2

  1.  

Дудник Владислав Вячеславович

I-Р

9,2

  1.  

Полякова Альбіна Юріївна

III-Р

9,2

  1.  

Шеляг Тетяна Володимирівна

III-Р

9,2

  1.  

Даценко Олена Олександрівна

II-Р

9,0

  1.  

Русаченко Владислава Анатоліївна

III-Р

9,0

  1.  

Трофименко Данило Сергійович

III-Р

8,9

  1.  

Слугевич Павло Павлович

I-Р

8,4

  1.  

Довгалюк Катерина Сергіївна

II-Р

8,1

  1.  

Кільчукова Ірина Хасанбіївна

II-Р

8,1

  1.  

Кривошея Олександр Костянтинович

II-Р

6,8

 

 

ПІП

курс

Оцінка

1

Ширяєва Олександра Костянтинівна

III-Т

10,6

2

Палеха Тимофій Сергійович

ІV – Т

10,3

3

Войтенко Дар'я Олександрівна

ІV – Т

9,8

4

Коваленко Олена Русланівна

III-Т

9,7

5

Мілютіна Катерина Юріївна

ІV – Т

9,7

6

Винокурова Вікторія Станіславівна

III-Т

9,6

7

Кульнєва Ірина Вадимівна

III-Т

9,6

8

Дрюніна Єлизавета Василівна

II-Т

9,5

9

Лапко Єлизавета Андріївна

III-Т

9,5

10

Давіденко Маргарита Сергіївна

III-Т

9,2

11

Слоньов Данило Віталійович

III-Т

9,2

12

Піскарьова Наталія Олександрівна

II-Т

9,0

13

Кром Каріна Олександрівна

I-Т

8,9

14

Петрова Ольга Юріївна

ІV – Т

8,9

15

Шипоша Катерина Анатоліївна

ІV – Т

8,9

16

Сербененко Єлизавета Геннадіївна

I-Т

8,8

17

Панкевич Юлія Василівна

ІV – Т

8,8

18

Лященко Анастасія Андріївна

II-Т

8,7

19

Філоненко Віолетта Віталіївна

II-Т

8,7

20

Мілаєнко Владислав Сергійович

III-Т

8,6

21

Васіл'єва Марина Володимирівна

I-Т

8,5

22

Фарафон Аліна Андріївна

I-Т

8,5

23

Юдіна Світлана Віталіївна

I-Т

8,5

24

Сульженко Інна Олександрівна

ІV – Т

8,5

25

Бухіннік Катерина Андріївна

I-Т

8,3

26

Дунай Діана Русланівна

II-Т

8,3

27

Прохоренко Єлизавета Володимирівна

II-Т

8,3

28

Рябчук Ганна Вікторівна

ІV – Т

8,2

29

Сипко Карина Олександрівна

I-Т

8,1

30

Лагунова Єлизавета Вадимівна

II-Т

8,1

31

Бровко Дарина Олегівна

III-Т

8,1

32

Демянюк Вячеслав Дмитрович

III-Т

8,1

33

Ігнатюк Анастасія Романівна

III-Т

8,1

34

Ставінога Роман Сергійович

III-Т

8,1

35

Байрук Євген Сергійович

ІV – Т

8,0

36

Крісак Наталія Вікторівна

II-Т

7,9

37

Сокол Ангеліна Володимирівна

ІV – Т

7,9

38

Яворська Ольга Андріївна

I-Т

7,6

39

Шувалова Вікторія Русланівна

I-Т

7,5

40

Семоненко Іван Олегович

ІV – Т

7,5

41

Дзюба Ксенія Володимирівна

II-Т

7,1

42

Борщ Анастасія Олексіївна

III-Т

6,8

43

Ляпкало Альона Сергіївна

II-Т

6,6

44

Черняєв Денис Євгенійович

I-Т

6,5

45

Бараненко Марко Дмитрович

I-Т

6,0

 

 

ПІП

курс

Оцінка

1

Неплюй Оксана Леонідівна

ІІІ – Б

10,3

2

Бриліна Юлія Олександрівна

 І спец Б

8,6

3

Сінчукова Юлія Геннадіївна

ІІІ – Б

8,6

4

Біда Надія Олександрівна

ІІ спец – Б

8,5

5

Прокопенко Анна Володимирівна

ІІ спец – Б

8,3

6

Сєкарева Юлія Сергіївна

ІІ спец – Б

8,1

7

Биченкова Ліла Олександрівна

ІІ – Б

8,0

8

Богуш Катерина Юріївна

ІІ спец – Б

8,0

9

Кадашова Анастасія Олександрівна

ІІІ – Б

7,2